BodyStrength Fitness

UPDATE SUB LIST 10/16- 10/23

  • Monday October 16th, Cindy teaches Pilates 2:45pm
  • Friday October 20th, Erica teaches Pilates 4:00pm
  • Saturday October 21st, Valerie teaches Pilates 2:45pm

 

STUDIO 106 @ 250 W 106TH ST

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 – 9:00 JAZZ BALLET YVONNE 7:00 – 8:00 BOOT CAMP  DOLLY 7:00 – 7:55 PILATES CINDY 7:00 – 8:00 BOOT CAMP  DOLLY 8:45 – 10:00 HATHA YOGA IRYNA
9:15 – 10:15 BODY SCULPT  TONI 9:15 – 10:15 POWER N.I.A. YVONNE 9:15 – 10:15 NIA  YVONNE 8:30 – 9:30 NIA   PUCKETTs 9:15 – 10:15 NIA  YVONNE 9:00 – 10:15 PILATES JEANETTE
10:30 – 11:30 ZUMBA    GO 10:30 – 11:40 PILATES JEANETTE 10:30 – 11:30 BODY SCULPT  LEAH 9:45 – 10:55 PILATES JEANETTE 10:30 – 11:30 BODY SCULPT JANA 10:20 – 11:20 ZUMBA GOLD YVONNE 10:05 -11:05 BODY SCULPT  LEAH
12:00-1:00 NIA HIIE 12:00 – 1:10 PILATES JEANETTE 11:00 – 2:15 PILATES ADVANCED JEANETTE 12:00 – 1:10 PILATES JEANETTE 11:25 -12:25 BODY SCULPT CHRISTINA 11:15 – 2:15 DANCE YVONNE
2:45 – 4:00 PILATES JULIA 2:45 – 3:50 PILATES CINDY 12:30 – 2:00 HATHA YOGA  CAROLINA 2:15 – 3:45 HATHA YOGA LEAH 12:30 – 1:40 PILATES JEANETTE 12:25 – 1:55 GENTLE YOGA MARY
 4:30 – 5:30 ZUMBA  JO 4:00 – 5:15 PILATES JULIA 2:45 – 4:00 PILATES JULIA 2:00-3:15 PILATES CINDY
5:35 – 6:40 PILATES ADVANCED CINDY  6:00 - 7:00 BODY SCULPT     TBA 6:00 – 7:00 Fat Burner TONI 6:35 – 7:30 STREET ZUMBA  KATHLEEN 6:30 – 7:30 ZUMBA  YXIA 4:30 – 5:30 ZUMBA TIANA 3:30 – 4:30 STREET ZUMBA   GO         
6:45 – 7:45 ZUMBA CHRISTINA 7:05 – 8:05 ZUMBA YXIA 7:05 – 8:05 PILATES CINDY 7:35 – 8:35 PILATES CINDY 5:45 – 7:15 HATHA YOGA  SARAH  5:00-6:00 PILATES CINDY
8:10 – 9:15 PILATES  PAOLINA  8:10 – 9:10 ZUMBA LATOYA

 

STUDIO BROADWAY @ 2744 BROADWAY 

 

  • UPDATE SUB LIST 10/16- 10/23

    • Tuesday October 17th, Latoya teaches BarreX 5:45pm
    • Tuesday October 17th, Jen N teaches Cycling 6:40pm
    • Wednesday October 18th, Dolly teaches Cycling 4:30pm
    • Thursday October 19th, Dolly teaches Cycling 6:40pm

 

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30-7:15
AM Cycle
JEN N.
6:30-7:15
AM Cycle
JAY
6:30-7:15
AM Cycle
JEN N.
 6:30-7:15
AM Cycle
JAY
6:30-7:15
AM Cycle
JEN N.
7:30-8:20
Barre X
KATHLEEN
7:30-8:20
Barre X
YUNG-LI
8:30-9:15
Cycling
GWYNETH
9:30-10:25
Cycling
DOLLY
9:30-10:20
BarreX
LEAH
9:30-10:20
xRide
DOLLY
9:30-10:20
Barre X
YUNG-LI
9:30-10:25
Cycling
GWYNETH
9:30-10:20
xRide
JAY
11:15-12:05
xRide
JAY
11:15-12:05
Barre X
KATHLEEN
11:15-12:00
Cycling
JAY
11:15-12:05
Barre X
KATHLEEN
11:15-12:00
Cycling
DOLLY
11:30-12:20
Barre X
DOLLY
11:30-12:20
Barre X
LEAH
4:30-5:15
Cycling
JAY
4:30-5:20
xRide
MARIO
1:00-1:50
xRide
JAY
1:00-1:45
Cycling
JAY
 6:40-7:30
Barre X
LATOYA
5:40-6:30
BarreX
GWYNETH
6:40-7:30
Barre X
LATOYA
5:40-6:30
BarreX
KATHLEEN
6:40-7:25
Cycling
GWYNETH
6:40-7:25
Cycling
MARIO
6:45-7:30
Cycling
DOLLY
6:00-6:45
Cycling
DOLLY
7:40-8:25
Night Ride
SHARON
7:40-8:25
Night Ride
DOLLY